Is Sempio Soy Sauce - Jin Gold F-3 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Defatted Soybean, Salt, Wheat, High Frutose Corn Syrup, Yeast Extract, Sodium Benzoate: Less Than 1/10 Of 1% As A, Spirits, Licorice Extract, Sucralose
Check Sempio Soy Sauce - Jin Gold F-3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sempio Soy Sauce - Jin Gold F-3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryMarinading


