Is Sempio Soy Sauce Jin S 31.4 Fl Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Defatted Soybean, Wheat, Salt, High-fructose Corn Syrup, Spirits, Yeast Extract, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate: Less Than 1/10 Of 1% As A

Check Sempio Soy Sauce Jin S 31.4 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sempio Soy Sauce Jin S 31.4 Fl Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinatingStir Fry