Is Sempio Soy Sauce Jin S 31.4 Fl Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Defatted Soybean, Wheat, Salt, High-fructose Corn Syrup, Spirits, Yeast Extract, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate: Less Than 1/10 Of 1% As A
Check Sempio Soy Sauce Jin S 31.4 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sempio Soy Sauce Jin S 31.4 Fl Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sempio Soy Sauce Jin S 31.4 Fl Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinatingStir Fry


