Is SEMTEX - 90 VCAPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dendrobium Nobile, Phenylethylamine Hcl, Caffeine Anhydrous, Theobroma Cacao (12% Theobromine, 9% Caffeine), Cayenne Pepper (As Capsicum Annuum), Theacrine (As Teacrine(r)), Citrus Aurantium, Piperine (Black Pepper Extract), Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose (Vegetable Capsule), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Stearic Acid, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide

Check SEMTEX - 90 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEMTEX - 90 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go