Is Sen Cha Bombay Chai Matcha Latte Vegan Drink Mix Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Sugar, Coconut Oil, Algae Flour, Organic Matcha Powder (30Caffeine (Avg Cup Of Green Tea Is 25And Coffee Is 100), Chai Blend (Cinnamon, Cardamom, Fennel & Vanilla Extracts)
Check Sen Cha Bombay Chai Matcha Latte Vegan Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sen Cha Bombay Chai Matcha Latte Vegan Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sen Cha Bombay Chai Matcha Latte Vegan Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthyVanillaSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


