Is Sencha Naturals Bombay Chai Vegan Matcha Latte Bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Sugar, Coconut Oil. Algae Flour, Organic Matcha Powder (30mg Caffeine), Chai Blend (cinnamon, Cardamom, Fennel & Vanilla Extracts).

Check Sencha Naturals Bombay Chai Vegan Matcha Latte Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaSpicy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go