Is Sencha Naturals Matcha Green Tea Powder Japanese Premium Grade 1 oz 30 g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green Tea Powder, Caffeine Content: Approx, 50-60Naturally Occurring Caffeine Per Serving (100In An Average Cup Of Coffee)
Check Sencha Naturals Matcha Green Tea Powder Japanese Premium Grade 1 oz 30 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sencha Naturals Matcha Green Tea Powder Japanese Premium Grade 1 oz 30 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sencha Naturals Matcha Green Tea Powder Japanese Premium Grade 1 oz 30 g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


