Is Sencha Naturals Matcha Green Tea Powder Japanese Premium Grade 1 oz 30 g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea Powder, Caffeine Content: Approx, 50-60Naturally Occurring Caffeine Per Serving (100In An Average Cup Of Coffee)

Check Sencha Naturals Matcha Green Tea Powder Japanese Premium Grade 1 oz 30 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sencha Naturals Matcha Green Tea Powder Japanese Premium Grade 1 oz 30 g is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking