Is Seneca Apple Chips Golden Delicious - 2.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Canola Oil, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor.

Check Seneca Apple Chips Golden Delicious - 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seneca Apple Chips Golden Delicious - 2.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayPick 'n Save

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go