Is Seneca Apple Sauce Cinnamon Cups - 6-4 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cinnamon, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Seneca Apple Sauce Cinnamon Cups - 6-4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seneca Apple Sauce Cinnamon Cups - 6-4 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish