Is Seneca Apple Sauce Cinnamon Cups - 6-4 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cinnamon, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Seneca Apple Sauce Cinnamon Cups - 6-4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seneca Apple Sauce Cinnamon Cups - 6-4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seneca Apple Sauce Cinnamon Cups - 6-4 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Cup
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


