Is Seneca Apple Sauce No Sugar Added - 47 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Apples, Water, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).
Check Seneca Apple Sauce No Sugar Added - 47 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seneca Apple Sauce No Sugar Added - 47 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seneca Apple Sauce No Sugar Added - 47 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSmith's
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBakingTopping


