Is Seneca Apple Sauce No Sugar Added - 47 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Water, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Seneca Apple Sauce No Sugar Added - 47 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seneca Apple Sauce No Sugar Added - 47 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfast ItemMeal Prep


