Is Seneca Apple Sauce Original Cups - 6-4 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Seneca Apple Sauce Original Cups - 6-4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seneca Apple Sauce Original Cups - 6-4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastOn The Go