Is Seneca Foods Libbys Shellie Beans, 14.5 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greenbeans, Water, Pinto Beans, Salt.

Check Seneca Foods Libbys Shellie Beans, 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seneca Foods Libbys Shellie Beans, 14.5 oz is available at 4 retailers

Harris TeeterIGAVitacostWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal Prep