Is Seneca Foods Libbys Shellie Beans, 14.5 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greenbeans, Water, Pinto Beans, Salt.
Check Seneca Foods Libbys Shellie Beans, 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seneca Foods Libbys Shellie Beans, 14.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seneca Foods Libbys Shellie Beans, 14.5 oz is available at 4 retailers
Harris TeeterIGAVitacostWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal Prep


