Is Seneca® Granny Smith Apple Chips 2.5 oz. Bag Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Safflower, Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Seneca® Granny Smith Apple Chips 2.5 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seneca® Granny Smith Apple Chips 2.5 oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seneca® Granny Smith Apple Chips 2.5 oz. Bag is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonHarris TeeterIGAPick 'n SaveShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacost
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
AcidicTartFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


