Is Seneca Pink Lady Apple Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Apples, Canola Oil, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid.
Check Seneca Pink Lady Apple Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seneca Pink Lady Apple Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


