Is Senfter Sudtiroler Smoked Frankfurter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (90%), Water, Salt, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Flavourings, Antioxidant: Sodium Erythorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite, Beechwood Smoke

Check Senfter Sudtiroler Smoked Frankfurter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Senfter Sudtiroler Smoked Frankfurter is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch