Is Senocalm Ibs Relief & Prevention Capsules Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

125mg Simethicone, Peppermint Oil, Gelatin Capsule

Check Senocalm Ibs Relief & Prevention Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Senocalm Ibs Relief & Prevention Capsules is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go