Is Senokot Dietary Supplement Laxative Gummies Soy Free?

Description
Sweet, fruity gummies with a soft, chewy texture; users typically chew one or two as a convenient alternative to tablets. Reviews commonly note pleasant taste, ease of swallowing, portability, and varied onset times and effectiveness among individuals. Packaging is usually described as resealable for storage and often sold in bottles.

Description
Sweet, fruity gummies with a soft, chewy texture; users typically chew one or two as a convenient alternative to tablets. Reviews commonly note pleasant taste, ease of swallowing, portability, and varied onset times and effectiveness among individuals. Packaging is usually described as resealable for storage and often sold in bottles.
Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup , Sugar , Water, Pectin,Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Coconut Oil, Maltodextin Carnauba Wax.
Check Senokot Dietary Supplement Laxative Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Senokot Dietary Supplement Laxative Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


