Is SENOR GUSTO, MEXICANA CREAM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED CREAM, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED GUAR GUM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.
Check SENOR GUSTO, MEXICANA CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SENOR GUSTO, MEXICANA CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


