Is Señor Lechuga Hot Sauce .001 Habanero Onion Reaper Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Habanero Peppers, Red Onion, Dried Carolina Reaper Peppers, Garlic, Himalayan Sea Salt
Check Señor Lechuga Hot Sauce .001 Habanero Onion Reaper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Señor Lechuga Hot Sauce .001 Habanero Onion Reaper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Señor Lechuga Hot Sauce .001 Habanero Onion Reaper is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


