Is Señor Lechuga Hot Sauce .003 Pineapple Garlic Reaper Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar, Pineapple, Habanero Peppers, Red Onion, Carolina Reaper Peppers, Garlic, Himalayan Sea Salt, Cumin
Check Señor Lechuga Hot Sauce .003 Pineapple Garlic Reaper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Señor Lechuga Hot Sauce .003 Pineapple Garlic Reaper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Señor Lechuga Hot Sauce .003 Pineapple Garlic Reaper is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyFruityGarlickyVinegary
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


