Is Senor Murphy Green Chile Peanuts Brittle, Green Chile Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HANDMADE WITH SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PEANUTS, BUTTER (MILK, SALT), GREEN CHILE POWDER, SODA, SALT.
Check Senor Murphy Green Chile Peanuts Brittle, Green Chile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Senor Murphy Green Chile Peanuts Brittle, Green Chile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttySpicy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


