Is SENOR, PITTED SALAD STYLE RIPE OLIVES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT AND FERROUS GLUCONATE TO STABILIZE COLOR.
Check SENOR, PITTED SALAD STYLE RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SENOR, PITTED SALAD STYLE RIPE OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping


