Is Senor Rico Caramel Flan, 8 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Whole Eggs, Corn Syrup, Cream, Modified Corn Starch, Carrageenan, Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Sorbate, Locust Bean Gum, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Potassium Chloride, Caramel (Color), Sugar, Sodium Alginate, Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check Senor Rico Caramel Flan, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Senor Rico Caramel Flan, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Senor Rico Caramel Flan, 8 oz is available at 2 retailers
MeijerWalmart
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


