Is Senor Rico Creamy Custard (natilla) 8oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, EGG YOLK, CHICORY FIBER, CINNAMON, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), DEXTROSE, CARRAGEENAN, WATER, SORBIC ACID, SALT, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40, CITRIC ACID.
Check Senor Rico Creamy Custard (natilla) 8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Senor Rico Creamy Custard (natilla) 8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Senor Rico Creamy Custard (natilla) 8oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


