Is Senor Rico Tangerine, Mango, & Ginger Gelatina, Tangerine, Mango, & Ginger Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, GELATIN, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CULTURED DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA, LOCUST BEAN GUM, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check Senor Rico Tangerine, Mango, & Ginger Gelatina, Tangerine, Mango, & Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Senor Rico Tangerine, Mango, & Ginger Gelatina, Tangerine, Mango, & Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Senor Rico Rice Pudding Snack, Refrigerated in Individual Sealed Plastic Cups, 3.75 oz, 4 Count
Senor Rico Mexican Style Rice Pudding - 8 Oz
Senor Rico Carmel Flan, 4 Oz., 4 Count
TANGERINE MANGO FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, TANGERINE MANGO
Senor Rico Rice Pudding, 1 - 7 oz Serving Size Plastic Cup, Refrigerated, Gluten-Free
About this product
Snack · Powder


