Is SENORA VERDE, JALAPENO SLICES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER,SALT, VINEGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW #5.

Check SENORA VERDE, JALAPENO SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladTopping