Is Senora Verde Taco Shells Crunchy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Yellow Corn, Water, Vegetable Oil (canola And/or Palm), Trace Of Lime.

Check Senora Verde Taco Shells Crunchy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking