Is SENSATIONALLY CHEWY FRUIT CANDY!, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, MANGO, GRAPE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY INGREDIENTS: GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, DL-MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, EMULSIFIERS (SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTERS, SORBITAN TRISTEARATE), CONCENTRATED STRAWBERRY JUICE, COLOR (VEGETABLE JUICE). GREEN APPLE INGREDIENTS: GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, GELATIN, DL-MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, EMULSIFIERS (SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTERS, SORBITAN TRISTEARATE), COLOR (SPIRULINA EXTRACT, FRUIT JUICE). MANGO INGREDIENTS: GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, DL-MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, EMULSIFIERS (SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTERS, SORBITAN TRISTEARATE), CONCENTRATED MANGO JUICE, COLOR (BETA-CAROTENE). GRAPE INGREDIENTS: GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, DL-MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE, EMULSIFIERS (SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTERS, SORBITAN TRISTEARATE), COLOR (FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE)

Check SENSATIONALLY CHEWY FRUIT CANDY!, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, MANGO, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SENSATIONALLY CHEWY FRUIT CANDY!, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, MANGO, GRAPE is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go