Is SENSATIONALLY CHEWY FRUIT SOURS CANDY, GRAPEFRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, GELATIN, DL-MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, EMULSIFIERS (SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTERS, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE), CONCENTRATED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PURPLE SWEET POTATO JUICE

Check SENSATIONALLY CHEWY FRUIT SOURS CANDY, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go