Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sensations Lime & Coriander Chutney Sharing Poppadoms 82.5g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil (22%), Potato Granules (17%), Potato Starch (17%), Gram Flour (14%), Rice Flour, Lime & Coriander Chutney Seasoning, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Paprika Powder Lime and Coriander Chutney Seasoning contains: Flavouring, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid), Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Coriander, Paprika, Chilli Powder, Cumin, Lime Oil, Barley Malt Extract

Check Sensations Lime & Coriander Chutney Sharing Poppadoms 82.5g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Pescatarian? Sensations Lime & Coriander Chutney Sharing Poppadoms 82.5g | Spoonful