Is Sensations Peking Spare Rib Oriental Sharing Crackers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca, Cassava, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Peking Spare Rib Seasoning, Chilli, Shallot Leaf, Spices, Salt, Peking Spare Rib Seasoning Contains: Sugar, Flavouring, Dried Pork, Dried Onion, Fennel, Star Anise, Ginger, Black Pepper, Allspice, Dried Garlic, Colour (Paprika Extract), Smoke Flavouring
Check Sensations Peking Spare Rib Oriental Sharing Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sensations Peking Spare Rib Oriental Sharing Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sensations Peking Spare Rib Oriental Sharing Crackers is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


