Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sensations Thai Sweet Chilli Coated Peanuts 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (49%), Starch (from Wheat ), Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Thai Sweet Chilli Seasoning [Sugar, Salt, Fructose, Onion Powder, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (contains Soya ), Flavouring, Garlic Powder, Bell Pepper Powder, Tomato Powder, Soy bean, Wheat , Dried Herbs], Salt, Potassium Chloride, Colours (Beetroot Red, Curcumin).

Check Sensations Thai Sweet Chilli Coated Peanuts 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Sensations Thai Sweet Chilli Coated Peanuts 150g | Spoonful