Is Sense Yogourt Blueberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk, Blueberry Base (Blueberries, Water, Fructose, Modified Corn Starch, Grape Juice Concentrate, Sucralose (Contains 23,Sucralose Per 170G Serving), Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Potassium Sorbate), Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Carrageenan, Active Bacterial Cultures

Check Sense Yogourt Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sense Yogourt Blueberry is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking