Is Sense Yogourt Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Strawberry Base (Strawberries, Water, Fructose, Modified Corn Starch, Natural & Artificial Flavour, Sucralose (Contains 24,4Sucralose Per 175 G Serving), Potassium Sorbate, Colour), Water, Modified Corn Starch, Modified Milk, Gelatin, Carrageenan, Active Bacterial Cultures
Check Sense Yogourt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sense Yogourt Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sense Yogourt Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


