Is Sense Yogourt Vanilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Vanilla Base (Water, Fructose, Modified Corn Starch, Natural & Artificial Flavour, Sucralose (Contains 24,4Sucralose Per 175 G Serving), Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate), Water, Modified Corn Starch, Modified Milk, Gelatin, Carrageenan, Active Bacterial Cultures
Check Sense Yogourt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sense Yogourt Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sense Yogourt Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable


