Is SENSIBLE FOODS, SWEET CORN CRUNCH DRIED SNACKS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, SEA SALT, AND NOTHING ELSE.

Check SENSIBLE FOODS, SWEET CORN CRUNCH DRIED SNACKS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SENSIBLE FOODS, SWEET CORN CRUNCH DRIED SNACKS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go