Is Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Chips Sea Salt - 5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Flour, Potato Starch, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil and/or Safflower Oil and/or Sunflower Oil, Salt, Cane Sugar, Dehydrated Spinach, Dehydrated Tomato, Potassium Chloride, Beetroot Powder (Color), Turmeric (Color), Sea Salt.

Check Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Chips Sea Salt - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Chips Sea Salt - 5 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sFry's

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go