Is Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Sea Salt Wavy Chips Potato and Vegetable Snack, Sea Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO FLOUR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, CANE SUGAR, SALT, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED SPINACH, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, BEETROOT POWDER (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR).

Check Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Sea Salt Wavy Chips Potato and Vegetable Snack, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish