Is Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws Sea Salt - 5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Potato Flour, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil and/or Safflower Oil and/or Sunflower Oil, Spinach Powder, Tomato Paste, Salt, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Potassium Chloride, Turmeric (Color), Beetroot Powder (Color), Sea Salt.

Check Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws Sea Salt - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws Sea Salt - 5 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafeway

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping