Is Sensible Portions garden veggie straws sea salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWS (POTATO STARCH, POTATO FLOUR, CORN STARCH, CANE SUGAR, SWEET POTATO POWDER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SPINACH POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, BEETROOT POWDER [COLOR], TURMERIC [COLOR], BETA-CAROTENE [COLOR], AVOCADO OIL, SEA SALT.
Check Sensible Portions garden veggie straws sea salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sensible Portions garden veggie straws sea salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


