Is Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws, Sour Cream & Onion, 14 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Potato Flour, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil and/or Safflower Oil and/or Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (Salt, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Sour Cream (Cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Sugar, Yeast Extract, Lactic Acid, Garlic Powder, Cultured Nonfat Milk, Parsley, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Fat, Cream, Whey), Corn Starch, Spinach Powder, Tomato Paste, Salt, Cane Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Beetroot Powder (Color), Turmeric (Color).
Check Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws, Sour Cream & Onion, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws, Sour Cream & Onion, 14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws, Sour Cream & Onion, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


