Is Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Wavy Chips Original 28.4g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGGIE CHIPS (POTATO FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TOMATO PASTE, SPINACH POWDER, SALT, CANE SUGAR, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, BEETROOT POWDER, TURMERIC), CANOLA OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Wavy Chips Original 28.4g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go