Is Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Wavy Chips Original 28.4g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGGIE CHIPS (POTATO FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TOMATO PASTE, SPINACH POWDER, SALT, CANE SUGAR, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, BEETROOT POWDER, TURMERIC), CANOLA OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.
Check Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Wavy Chips Original 28.4g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Wavy Chips Original 28.4g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


