Is Sensible Portions Veggie Straws Vegetable and Potato Snacks Multipack - 12ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sea Salt Garden Veggie Straws: Potato Starch, Potato Flour, Canola Oil And/or Safflower Oil And/or Sunflower Oil, Spinach Powder, Tomato Paste, Salt, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Potassium Chloride, Turmeric (color), Beetroot Powder (color), Sea Salt. Zesty Ranch Garden Veggie Straws: Potato Starch, Potato Flour, Canola Oil And/or Safflower Oil And/or Sunflower Oil Spinach Powder, Tomato Paste, Salt, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Potassium Chloride, Turmeric (color), Beetroot Powder (color), Seasoning (salt, Buttermilk, Natural Flavors, Coconut Oil Maltodextrin, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Sour Cream [cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures], Dextrose, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Cream, Citric Acid, Cultured Nonfat Milk, Spices [including Celery Seed], Paprika, Sugar, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Vinegar, Non Fat Milk, Sodium Caseinate). Cheddar Cheese Garden Veggie Straws: Potato Starch, Potato Flour, Canola Oil And/or Safflower Oil And/or Sunflower Oil, Spinach Powder, Tomato Paste, Salt, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Potassium Chloride, Turmeric (color), Beetroot Powder (color), Seasoning (whey, Salt, Cheddar Cheese [pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes], Buttermilk Solids, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, Sour Cream [cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures], Cultured Nonfat Dry Milk, Maltodextrin, Butter, Yeast Extract, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Extractives Of Paprika, Garlic Powder, Extractives Of Turmeric). Contains: Milk. Zesty Ranch Garden Veggie Straws: Contains: Milk. Cheddar Cheese Garden Veggie Straws: Contains: Milk.
Check Sensible Portions Veggie Straws Vegetable and Potato Snacks Multipack - 12ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sensible Portions Veggie Straws Vegetable and Potato Snacks Multipack - 12ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 16 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws® Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 7 oz
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
Sensible Portions Garden Veggies Straws Sea Salt
Trader Joe's Veggie Sticks Puffed Potato Snacks Flavored With Spinach & Tomato
SEA SALT VEGETABLE AND POTATO SNACK, SEA SALT
Where to buy
Sensible Portions Veggie Straws Vegetable and Potato Snacks Multipack - 12ct is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


