Is SENSIBLE SNACKING, DRIED CHILI MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CHILI POWDER, SODIUM METABISULFITE TO PRESERVE COLOR.
Check SENSIBLE SNACKING, DRIED CHILI MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SENSIBLE SNACKING, DRIED CHILI MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
Fritos Corn Chips Chili Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 9.25 Ounce Bag
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


