Is SENSIBLY DELICIOUS FULLY COOKED TURKEY SAUSAGE LINKS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, SEA SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, SPICES, ISOLATED POTATO PRODUCT, FORMED IN A COLLAGEN CASING.

Check SENSIBLY DELICIOUS FULLY COOKED TURKEY SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep